Alter Zeit Name Geburtstag Verein Datum Ort
10 3:01:15   Beltz, Igmar 1971   TuS Erndtebrück 10.10.81   Echternach
11 2:55:34   Bublitz, Kai 07.02.68   TSV Barsinghausen 07.10.79   Springe
12 2:46:00   Bublitz, Kai 07.02.68   TSV Barsinghausen 27.04.80   Wolfsburg
13 2:42:39   Bublitz, Kai 07.02.68   vereinslos 25.10.81   Bielefeld
14 2:38:05   Bublitz, Kai 07.02.68   vereinslos 02.05.82   Wolfsburg
15 2:45:13   Gunkel, Alexander 1968   Darmstadt 30.10.83   Nürnberg
16 2:35:35   Isigkeit, Volker 27.01.66   Eintracht Frankfurt 25.04.82   Maximilansau
17 2:28:49   Nagel, Ralf 1968   Berliner SC 29.09.85   Berlin
18 2:27:24   Schneider, Dirk 29.11.67   SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.10.85   Rodenbach
19 2:22:21   Michel, Uwe 26.03.71   TSV Erfurt 28.10.90   Frankfurt
20 2:17:24   Ertl, Thomas 06.03.68   Marathon Regensburg 06.11.88   Mailand
21 2:16:00   Ertl, Thomas 06.03.68   Marathon Regensburg 15.10.89   Kandel
22 2:11:49   Heilmann, Michael 26.01.61   TSC Berlin 04.12.83   Fukuoka
23 2:09:30   Heilmann, Michael 26.016.1   TSC Berlin 21.07.84   Berlin-Grunau
24  2:09:03   Heilmann, Michael 26.01.61   TSC Berlin 14.04.85   Hiroshima
25 2:14:16   Heilmann, Michael 26.01.61   TSC Berlin 09.02.86   Tokyo
26 2:09:54   Cierpinski, Waldemar 03.08.50   SC Chemie Halle 31.07.76   Montreal
27 2:11:34   Heilmann, Michael 28.01.61   TSC Berlin 09.07.88   Nove Mesto
28 2:12:02   Wachenbrunner, Rainer 11.01.62   Dynamo Berlin 22.04.90   London
29 2:10:22   Eich, Carsten 09.01.70   LAC Quelle Fürth/München 25.04.99   Hamburg

M 30
30 2:09:23   Herle, Christoph 19.11.55   VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.85   London
31 2:11:41   Salzmann, Ralf 06.02.55   PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 30.08.86   Stuttgart
32 2:11:22   Peter, Jörg 23.10.55   SC Einheit Dresden 06.12.87   Fukuoka
33  2:08:47   Peter, Jörg 23.10.55   SC Einheit Dresden 14.02.88   Tokyo
34 2:11:57   Dobler, Konrad 27.04.57   SVO Germaringen 21.04.91   London
M 35
35  2:09:23   Peter, Jörg 23.10.55   HSG Dresden 30.09.90   Berlin
36 2:10:43   Peter, Jörg 23.10.55   SCC Berlin 26.05.91   Hamburg
37 2:11:01   Peter, Jörg 23.10.55   SCC Berlin 05.04.92   Rotterdam
38 2:11:43   Krüger, Wolfgang 01.01.47   Phönix Lübeck 1876 06.01.85   Houston
39 2:13:28   Dobler, Konrad 27.04.57   SV Germaringen 14.04.96   Hannover
M 40
40  2:16:05   Mielke, Günter 30.11.42   ASC Darmstadt 31.01.82   Tokyo
41 2:21:36   Kaul, Edmund 29.03.52   LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 14.11.93   Locarno
42 2:16:37   Mielke, Günter 30.11.42   OSC Hoechst 13.05.84   Frankfurt
43 2:18:49   Mielke, Günter 30.11.42   OSC Hoechst 19.05.85   Frankfurt
44 2:20:54   Kick, Hans 1946   TB Weiden 1861 06.05.90   München
M 45
45  2:21:00   Mielke, Günter 30.11.42   OSC Hoechst 17.05.87   München
46 2:22:18   Weba, Walter 25.09.24   ASC Darmstadt 25.04.70   Künsebeck
47 2:25:08   Schmitt, Günter 07.11.37   Ingelheimer LG 13.05.84   Frankfurt
48 2:24:10   Wagner, Willi 03.10.41   LC Bad Dürkheim 23.04.89   München
49 2:26:37   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   LG Filder 24.04.88   Zürich
M 50
50  2:28:09   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   LG Filder 16.04.89   Rotterdam
51 2:28:22   Thiemann, Joachim 24.06.33   TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.06.84   Daverden
52 2:30:13   Adomeit, Joachim 05.11.41   LG Düsseldorf 18.04.93   Hannover
53 2:28:29   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   LG Filder 08.03.92   Kandel
54 2:30:03   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 18.04.93   Hannover
M 55
55 2:33:15   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 23.10.94   Frankfurt
56  2:32:43   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 30.04.95   Hamburg
57 2:33:23   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 29.09.96   Berlin
58 2:37:57   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 25.05.97   Leinfelden
59 2:39:09   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 01.11.98   New York
M 60
60 2:42:49   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 08.08.99   Gateshead
61  2:39:54   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   TF Feuerbach 30.04.00   Duisburg
62 2:46:17   Wahl, Martin 1950   WSV Oberhof 05 14.10.12   München
63 2:48:32   Reidemeister, Gerhard 10.09.26   KSV Hessen Kassel 01.10.89   Berlin
64 2:51:09   Hun, Heinrich 15.04.33   Post SV Landau 04.05.97   Regensburg
M 65
65 2:53:38   Reidemeister, Gerhard 10.09.26   KSV Hessen Kassel 20.10.91   Essen
66  2:47:41   Koch, Walter 25.11.39   LG Filder 13.02.05   Kandel
67 2:58:04   Sissimato, Theodor 28.07.16   LAV Bad Godesberg 01.05.83   Köln
68 2:59:42   Thiele, Günter 24.09.14   SCC Berlin 23.10.82   Essen
69 3:00:53   Thiele, Günter 24.09.14   SCC Berlin 22.10.83   Essen
M 70
70 3:13:24   Tempel, Friedrich 15.12.01   TUSEM Essen 16.10.71   Essen
71 3:15:02   Tempel, Friedrich 15.12.01   TUSEM Essen 16.06.72   Essen
72  3:08:49   Thiele, Günter 24.09.14   SCC Berlin 25.10.86   Essen
73 3:16:43   Thiele, Günter 24.09.14   SCC Berlin 24.10.87   Essen
74 3:33:13   Schulz, Heinrich 03.02.13   MTV Mainz 1817 26.09.87   Duisburg
M 75
75  3:17:33   Wittig, Klemenz 1937   LC Rapid Dortmund 14.10.12   München
76 3:25:18   Gutbier Dr., Heinrich 03.12.23   TSV Burghaslach 03.10.99   Aschaffenburg
77 3:31:42   Tempel, Friedrich 15.12.01   TUSEM Essen 21.10.78   Essen
78 3:34:43   Jordan, Rudolf 1913   BMW SG München 05.05.91   München
79 3:43:46   Gutbier Dr., Heinrich 03.12.23   TSV Burghaslach 25:08:02   Podsdam
M 80
80  3:50:55   Gutbier Dr., Heinrich 03.12.23   TSV Burghaslach 18.05.03   Würzburg
81 4:29:48   Krieg, Horst 1928   SuS Oberaden 11.10.09   Essen
82 4:34:33   Krieg, Horst 1928   SuS Oberaden 12.09.10   Münster
83 4:49:35   Galia, Josef 28.02.98   ASV Idar-Oberstein 03.10.81   Rodenbach
84 4:53:13   Dietrich, Wilhelm 24.01.10   Dessauer SV 12.06.94   Athen
M 85
85 5:00:48   Galia, Josef 28.02.98   ASV Sankt Augustin 15.05.83   Frankfurt
86  4:47:50   Galia, Josef 28.02.98   ASV Sankt Augustin 06.10.84   Rodenbach
87 5:11:21   Galia, Josef 28.02.98   ASV Sankt Augustin 19.05.85   Frankfurt
M 90
92  7:32:26   Galia, Josef 28.02.98   ASV Sankt Augustin 04.11.90   New York

Zurück zur Übersichtseite "Deutschland"