2012 14.10.       München 362 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:19:46     Hamann, Jan Simon    09.11.1986    USC Bochum  
   2      2:21:57     Weyer, Sven         SG Spergau  
   3      2:22:22     Hoffmann, Benedikt         PTSV-Jahn-Freiburg  
   4      2:22:46     Schreindl, Tobias         LG Passau  
   5      2:23:28     Pyka, Dennis    05.03.1972    LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 
   6      2:23:30     Freudenberger, Holger    01.03.1977    TSG 1845 Heilbronn  
   7      2:23:59     Hoffmann, Oliver         TSV Kirchhain  
   8      2:26:13     Reichert, Florian         TSV Kirchdorf  
  9     2:26:26     Dirscherl, Christian    1980     LG Erlangen  
  10     2:26:42     Bubel, Niels    27.08.1987    SCB Berlin  
  11     2:26:57     Meißgeier, Markus    01.07.1982    LG Hof  
  12     2:27:09     Schwarzbach, Dirk    04.05.1981    TSV Kirchdorf  
2011 22.05.       Hamburg 498 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:39     Koch, Stefan    17.07.1984    LG Braunschweig  
   2      2:23:50     Meyer, Manuel    24.07.1981    TV Wattenscheid 01  
   3      2:24:14     Neuschwander, Florian    01.06.1981    Post Sport Telekom Trier  
   4      2:26:08     Freudenberger, Holger    01.03.1977    TSG 1845 Heilbronn  
   5      2:26:52     Sterzinger, Andreas    04.01.1978    LG Olympia Dortmund  
   6      2:27:38     Seiler, Christian         LG Ohra-Hörselgas  
   7      2:27:42     Collet, Andre    21.09.1971    Aachener TG  
   8      2:28:02     Nawrocki, Philipp    13.09.1977    Aachener TG  
  9     2:28:30     Bräutigam, Marcel         LG Ohra-Hörselgas  
  10     2:28:51     Schmidt, Daniel         LG Remscheid  
  11     2:29:43     Benz, Ulrich    19.08.1976    LG Brandenkopf  
  12     2:31:17     Tremmel, Thomas         TuS Deuz  
2010 09.05.       Mainz 199 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:09     Pyka, Dennis    05.03.1972    LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 
   2      2:28:08     Krantz, Batian    03.11.1979    TV Wattenscheid 01  
   3      2:28:26     Nawrocki, Philipp    13.09.1977    Aachener TG  
   4      2:28:50     Collet, Andre    21.09.1971    Aachener TG  
   5      2:29:24     Groß, Marcel         LG Wettenberg  
   6      2:29:32     Butzlaff, Martin         SC Magdeburg  
   7      2:30:15     Bier, Dietmar    1970     Trierer Stadtlauf  
   8      2:31:01     Urich, Matthias         SC Magdeburg  
  9     2:31:34     Matthes Dr., Torsten    23.09.1974    LAV Halensia Halle  
  10     2:31:52     Glaser, Carsten    1978     TSV Windeck Burgebrach  
  11     2:33:34     Theofel, Jürgen    30.05.1958    FV 1913 Wallau  
  12     2:33:34     Koch Dr., Matthias    1964     LAV ASICS Tübingen  
2009 10.05.       Mainz 272 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:34     Koch, Stefan    17.07.1984    LG Braunschweig  
   2      2:23:16     Rodewald, Peter    17.01.1983    LSV Lok Arnstadt  
   3      2:23:59     Karl, David    1986     Spiridon Frankfurt  
   4      2:26:46     Heil, Benedikt    1982     TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach  
   5      2:28:35     Collet, André     21.09.1971     Aachener TG  
   6      2:28:48     Diehl, Marco     28.05.1969     TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach  
   7      2:28:56     Matthes Dr. Torsten     23.09.1974     LAV Halensia Halle  
   8      2:29:07     Frei, Max     04.05.1977     PTSV Jahn Freiburg  
  9     2:31:04     Hollmann, Jens     1968     LBV Phönix Lübeck  
  10     2:31:16     Bier, Dietmar     1970     Trierer Stadtlauf  
  11     2:31:18     Schallner Dr., Nils     1980     PTSV Jahn Freiburg  
  12     2:32:17     Theofel, Juergen     30.05.1958     FV Wallau  
2008 04.05.       Mainz 231 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:18:28     Beckmann, Martin       15.07.1977     LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen  
   2      2:21:59     Pyka, Dennis     05.03.1972     LG Telis Finanz Regensburg  
   3      2:22:41     Sauter, Tobias     17.10.1983     TSV Eltingen  
   4      2:23:04     Neuschwander, Florian     01.06.1981     LG Stadtwerke München  
   5      2:23:40     Groß, Stefan       24.05.1974     Post Sport Telekom Trier  
   6      2:25:03     Haß, Erik     21.01.1982     SV Vorwärts Zwickau  
   7      2:26:43     Ratz, Philipp     1975     TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach  
   8      2:27:38     Rodewald, Peter     17.01.1983     USV Jena/Porstendorf  
  9     2:29:16     Green, Andre     21.04.1973     LG Stadtwerke München  
  10     2:29:49     Theofel, Jürgen     30.05.1958     FV Wallau  
  11     2:29:59     Quahioune, Hakim     15.01.1963     SF Blau Gelb Marburg  
  12     2:30:20     Ludewig, Heiko     1973     Spiridon Frankfurt/M  
2007 06.05.       Mainz 231 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:18     Büttner, Philipp     09.10.1975     TSV Friedberg  
   2      2:25:52     Sauter, Tobias     17.10.1983     TSV Eltingen  
   3      2:27:49     Pickl, Daniel     12.10.1977     LG Rupertiwinkel  
   4      2:28:01     Schuh, Stephan     1977     SV Schlau Saar 05  
   5      2:32:19     Rothe, Felix     02.10.1974     FC Alemania Unterkirch  
   6      2:33:15     Bier, Dietmar     1970     Post Sport Telekom Tri  
   7      2:33:20     Diehl, Marco     28.05.1969     TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach  
   8      2:33:42     Scherer Dr., Eduard     1966     LAV ASICS Tübingen  
  9     2:34:30     Ruopp, Markus     1976     SV Ohmenhausen  
  10     2:35:20     Kelter, Gerhard     1964     USC Freiburg  
  11     2:35:53     Müller, Norbert     01.05.1963     SSG Königswinter  
  12     2:36:05     Sommer, Michael       02.03.1964     EK Schwaikheim  
2006 08.10.       München 694 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:21:55     Körner Dr., Matthias     26.11.1968     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   2      2:25:13     Büttner, Philipp     09.10.1975     TSV Friedberg  
   3      2:25:37     Schwarzbach, Dirk     04.05.1981     TSV Kirchdorf  
   4      2:26:17     Köstle, Jens     19.10.1969     TB Wilferdingen  
   5      2:27:02     Schuh, Stephan     1977     SV Schlau Saar 05  
   6      2:27:45     Pickl, Daniel     12.10.1977     LG Rupertiwinkel  
   7      2:28:12     Ghemen van, Tobias     10.02.1972     ASC Darmstadt  
   8      2:28:17     Ghemen von, Markus     10.04.1970     TV Schriesheim  
  9     2:29:03     Collet, Andre     21.09.1971     DJK Armada Würselen    
  10     2:29:19     Rossmann, Benjamin     06.10.1978     ,LC Mengerskirchen  
  11     2:30:51     Hermes, Guido     14.12.1964     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
  12     2:31:13     Nawrocki, Philipp     13.09.1977     Aachener TG 1862  
2005 08.05.       Regensburg 373 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:22:48     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   2      2:23:58     Fritzsch, Volker     10.01.1979     LAZ Leipzig  
   3      2:25:25     Austin-Kerl, Jürgen     28.01.1970     PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
   4      2:28:56     Merkel, Alexander     14.07.1977     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
   5      2:29:19     Prophet, Martin     02.03.1982     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   6      2:29:32     Mühmel. Konrad     26.09.1981     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   7      2:29:36     Langer, Thomas     13.12.1969     TSV Mindelheim 1861  
   8      2:29:53     Theofel, Jürgen     30.05.1958     FV Wallau  
  9     2:29:53     Gröschl, Anton     19.11.1959     Post SV Rosenheim  
  10     2:29:58     Bartholome, Thomas       24.10.1969     TSV Kirchdorf  
  11     2:30:08     Nerding, Rainer     1968     TV Hatzenbühl  
  12     2:33:40     Kersten, Sven     27.12.1968     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
2004 02.05.       Hannover 449 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:14:00     Freigang, Stephan     27.09.1967     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   2      2:18:53     Beckmann, Martin       15.07.1977     LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen  
   3      2:24:43     Weippert, Matthias     28.12.1976     LAV Rostock  
   4      2:24:49     Lange, Oliver     1976     Post SV Holzminden    
   5      2:24:51     Bukalo, Vladimir     23.09.1976     LG Wedel/Pinneberg  
   6      2:25:12     Wenzek, Carsten     23.07.1971     SSC Hanau-Rodenbach  
   7      2:25:48     Schneble, Gerhard     17.03.1969     TV Gailingen  
   8      2:26:43     Merkel, Alexander     14.07.1977     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
  9     2:26:57     Bartholome, Thomas       24.10.1969     TSV Kirchdorf  
  10     2:27:29     Hermes, Guido     14.12.1964     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
  11     2:27:35     Mühmel, Konrad     26.09.1981     SC DHfK Leipzig  
  12     2:27:36     Zimmer, Frank     07.02.1967     Spiridon Frankfurt/M  
2003 01.06.       Duisburg 379 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:23:17     Fietz, Michael     13.11.1967     TV Wattenscheid 01  
   2      2:26:27     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederk.  
   3      2:28:48     Kapitza, Peter-Georg     02.12.1972     LG badenova Nordschwarzwald  
   4      2:29:53     Merkel, Alexander     14.07.1977     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel  
   5      2:30:52     Bartholome, Thomas       24.10.1969     TSV Kirchdorf  
   6      2:31:11     Ahrenberg, Holger     04.08.1971     TuSEM Essen  
   7      2:32:21     Austin-Kerl, Jürgen     28.01.1970     LG Göttingen  
   8      2:33:53     Friedrich, Uwe     03.08.1972     Chemnitzer PSV  
  9     2:34:29     Flade, Armin     07.12.1967     Chemnitzer LV  
  10     2:34:43     Jöhring, Jochen     25.04.1971     TuSEM Essen  
  11     2:35:58     Theofel, Jürgen     30.05.1958     FV Wallau  
  12     2:36:11     Portner, Karsten     30.09.1976     LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederk.  
2002 29.09.       Berlin 862 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:07     Beckmann, Martin       15.07.1977     LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen  
   2      2:17:12     Steidl, Ulrich     06.03.1972     SSC Hanau / Rodenbach  
   3      2:18:20     Benecke, Steffen       03.07.1967     TSG Bergedorf Hamburg    
   4      2:18:24     Bahn, Maximilian-Peter     17.05.1977     LG Bonn/Troisdorf  
   5      2:21:29     Groß, Stefan       24.05.1974     LG Bonn/ Troisdorf  
   6      2:21:31     Arndt, Jirka       01.08.1973     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   7      2:21:48     Körner Dr., Matthias       26.11.1968     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   8      2:22:26     Diettrich, Georg       27.09.1970     LG Braunschweig  
  9     2:23:54     Schneble, Gerhard     17.03.1969     TV Gailingen  
  10     2:24:41     Kapitza, Peter-Georg     02.12.1972     LG badenova Nordschwarzwald  
  11     2:25:08     Stegerer, Thomas     15.05.1979     LC Rothaus Breisgau  
  12     2:25:38     Kuk von, Carsten     12.03.1967     LT DSHS Köln  
2001 28.10.       Frankfurt/M   
  1     2:16:02     Fietz, Michael     13.11.1967     TV Wattenscheid 01  
  2     2:16:52     Bürklein, Sebastian       24.10.1973     TV Wattenscheid 01  
  3     2:18:52     Körner, Matthias       26.11.1968     SC DHfK Leipzig  
  4     2:19:03     Wagner, Jörn-Klaus       24.06.1970     LG Braunschweig  
  5     2:19:51     Benecke, Steffen       03.07.1967     TSG Bergedorf Hamburg    
  6     2:21:52     Potthin, Hartwig     09.11.1970     LC Rothaus Breisgau  
  7     2:21:57     Bahn, Maximilian-Peter     17.05.1977     LG Bonn/Troisdorf  
  8     2:22:23     Groß, Stefan       24.05.1974     LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf    
  9     2:22:40     Boukechab, Habib       01.09.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
  10     2:24:25     Müller, Rainer     24.05.1966     LTF Marpingen  
  11     2:25:46     Strotmann, Matthias     11.02.1974     LG Braunschweig  
  12     2:27:24     Hartmann, Uwe     04.04.1959     LC Saucony Saar  
2000 30.04.       Duisburg   
  1     2:20:04     Körner, Matthias       26.11.1968     SC DHfK Leipzig  
   2      2:20:23     Wachenbrunner, Rainer     11.01.1962     LG Nike Berlin  
   3      2:21:08     Boukechab, Habib       01.09.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   4      2:23:03     Fischer, Christian       28.06.1972     Korschenbroicher LC    
   5      2:24:16     Kerl, Jürgen       28.01.1970     LG Braunschweig  
   6      2:25:30     Hahn, Frank       29.09.1966     TV Hassee-Winterbek Kiel  
   7      2:26:20     Ahrenberg, Holger     04.08.1971     Korschenbroicher LC    
   8      2:26:37     Jöhrung, Jochen       25.04.1971     TuSEM Essen  
  9     2:26:44     Braun, Michael       03.02.1962     TV Geiselhöring 1862  
  10     2:26:50     Gölz,         LG Erlangen  
  11     2:26:54     Mertes, Berthold     16.07.1963     TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   
  12     2:27:32     Schatz, Alexander       20.05.1958     SC Roth 1952    
1999 25.04.       Hamburg   
  1     2:10:22     Eich, Lothar Carsten       09.01.1970     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   2      2:13:35     Strege, Martin       21.02.1966     SV Creaton Großengottern  
   3      2:14:58     Fietz, Michael     13.11.1967     LG Ratio Münster  
   4      2:18:52     Hass, Michael     17.08.1969     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   5      2:19:01     Schondelmayer, John       09.12.1971     SG Ludwigsburg    
   6      2:20:01     Boukechab, Habib       01.09.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   7      2:20:31     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   8      2:21:09     Bartholome, Thomas       24.10.1969     LC Hansa Stuhr    
  9         .          
  10         .          
  11         .          
  12         .          
1998 25.10.       Frankfurt/M   
  1     2:12:58     Freigang, Stephan     27.09.1967     LC Cottbus  
   2      2:13:51     Fietz, Michael     13.11.1967     LG Ratio Münster  
   3      2:19:15     Schinkoreit, Dirk     02.10.1973     LC Cottbus  
   4      2:19:39     Karraß, Jens     14.10.1968     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   5      2:20:02     Langfeld, Robert     08.02.1968     Korschenbroicher LC    
   6      2:20:51     Wohllebe, Stefan       21.09.1968     TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden    
   7      2:22:03     Benecke, Steffen       03.07.1967     TSG Bergedorf Hamburg    
   8      2:22:43     Hass, Michael     17.08.1969     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
  9         .          
  10         .          
  11         .          
  12         .          
1997 04.05.       Regensburg 570 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:17:14     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   2      2:17:44     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   3      2:23:13     Melcher, Christoph     15.05.1974     LG Ortenau Nord    
   4      2:24:14     Koch, Wolfgang       15.03.1960     LAC Saarlouis    
   5      2:24:38     Stenzel, Kurt     12.03.1962     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   6      2:27:05     Reuel, Michael       25.08.1958     DJK Armada Würselen    
   7      2:27:51     Merz, Carsten       02.05.1968     SG Adelsberg  
   8      2:28:31     Sommer, Michael       02.03.1964     EK Schwaikheim  
  9     2:28:31     Wunderlich, Carsten     11.08.1972     LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal  
  10     2:29:55     Betz, Gerd     22.02.1964     TSV Höchstadt-Aisch  
  11     2:30:07     Fröschke, Werner     04.07.1960     WGL Schwäbisch Hall  
  12     2:30:11     Zervas, Torsten     06.11.1961     LG Seligenstadt  
1996 29.09.       Berlin 1445 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:00     Dittmann, Helmut       26.03.1967     LC Solbad Ravensberg    
   2      2:16:21     Hopfner, Johann     03.02.1957     LLC Marathon Regensburg    
   3      2:17:10     Schinkitz, Heiko     09.11.1956     SG Adelsberg  
   4      2:17:28     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   5      2:18:28     Langfeld, Robert     08.02.1968     LG Wipperfürth    
   6      2:18:37     Kerl, Jürgen       28.01.1970     LG Göttingen  
   7      2:18:43     Fietz, Michael     13.11.1967     TV Wattenscheid 01  
   8      2:20:11     Benecke, Steffen       03.07.1967     TSG Bergedorf Hamburg    
  9     2:22:38     Bürger, Heinz-Bernhard     02.08.1966     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  10     2:22:54     Wolf , Ulrich       25.03.1962     LG Frankfurt  
  11     2:22:56     Müller, Rainer     24.05.1966     LTF Marpingen  
  12     2:22:58     Koch, Wolfgang       15.03.1960     LAC Saarlouis    
1995 30.04.       Hamburg 1449 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:12:57     Dobler, Konrad     27.04.1957     SVO Germaringen    
   2      2:15:18     Schinkitz, Heiko     09.11.1956     SG Adelsberg  
   3      2:15:50     Nabein, Klaus-Peter     10.05.1960     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   4      2:15:56     Hopfner, Johann     03.02.1957     SV Kay    
   5      2:16:03     Honsdorf, Uwe     23.05.1963     TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   6      2:16:32     Klimmer, Heiko     27.11.1964     USV Halle    
   7      2:16:43     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   8      2:18:28     Dold, Guido     22.03.1963     LT Furtwangen    
  9     2:18:40     Hustig, Jörg     25.06.1964     TF Feuerbach  
  10     2:18:43     Krajenski, Volker     16.01.1966     SV Germania Helmstedt  
  11     2:19:29     Dittmann, Helmut       26.03.1967     TuS Solbad Ravensberg  
  12     2:20:28     Maier, Peter     15.12.1963     TSV Adelberg Oberberken  
1994 23.10.       Frankfurt/M 1020 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:35     Freigang, Stephan     27.09.1967     LC Cottbus  
   2      2:18:48     Nabein, Klaus-Peter     10.05.1960     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   3      2:18:51     Honsdorf, Uwe     23.05.1963     TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   4      2:18:53     Hopfner, Johann     03.02.1957     SV Kay    
   5      2:19:41     Pyl, Bernd-Theodor       15.07.1968     Post SV Gütersloh    
   6      2:19:44     Schinkitz, Heiko     09.11.1956     SG Adelsberg  
   7      2:19:57     Wolf , Ulrich       25.03.1962     LG Frankfurt  
   8      2:20:11     Czarnofski, Uwe       19.03.1964     LC Cottbus  
  9     2:20:51     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
  10     2:21:16     Braun, Michael       03.02.1962     TV Geiselhöring 1862  
  11     2:21:37     Schinkoreit, Dirk     02.10.1973     LC Cottbus  
  12     2:21:38     Maier, Peter     15.12.1963     TSV Adelberg Oberberken  
1993 18.04.       Hannover 720 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:13:25     Stenzel, Kurt     12.03.1962     ASC Darmstadt  
   2      2:14:44     Dobler, Konrad     27.04.1957     SVO Germaringen  
   3      2:17:07     Honsdorf, Uwe     23.05.1963     TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   4      2:18:08     Dold, Guido     22.03.1963     LC Breisgau  
   5      2:18:16     Schinkitz, Heiko     09.11.1956     SG Adelsberg  
   6      2:19:34     Nürnberger, Dirk     19.01.1970     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   7      2:20:05     Herzog, Jürgen       07.12.1961     SG Walldorf Astoria    
   8      2:20:10     Dittmann, Helmut       26.03.1967     PSV Potsdam    
  9     2:20:33     Gehmacher, Peter     15.12.1964     LG Chiemgau Süd  
  10     2:21:51     Husmann, Christian     09.09.1963     LG Braunschweig  
  11     2:21:55     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
  12     2:22:00     Paul, Stefan       23.06.1959     VfL Sindelfingen  
1992 19.09.       Herxheim 182 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:21:26     Ertl, Thomas     06.03.1968     TSV Burghaslach 1893    
   2      2:22:08     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   3      2:22:28     Herzog, Jürgen       07.12.1961     SG Walldorf Astoria    
   4      2:24:27     Müller, Rainer     24.05.1966     LTF Marpingen  
   5      2:25:41     Reeh, Udo     05.03.1957     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   6      2:26:12     Schatz, Alexander       20.05.1958     SC Roth 1952    
   7      2:29:07     Koch, Wolfgang       15.03.1960     LTF Marpingen    
   8      2:30:05     Henninger, Karl-Heinz     29.01.1951     LG Geroldseck Lahr  
  9     2:30:58     Baumgart, Olaf     1969     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  10     2:31:21     Birnkammer, Dieter     25.03.1959     TSV Altenmarkt  
  11     2:32:39     Teiche, Jörg     1970     TSV Burghaslach 1893    
  12     2:32:45     Isigkeit, Volker     27.01.1966     LG Frankfurt  
1991 27.04.       Oelde 296 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:30     Ertl, Thomas     06.03.1968     TSV Burghaslach 1893    
   2      2:20:35     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   3      2:21:04     Paul, Stefan       23.06.1959     VfL Sindelfingen  
   4      2:22:04     Keller, Markus       29.04.1964     Post Jahn Freiburg    
   5      2:24:01     Kosuch, Steffen       16.12.1964     LG Regensburg  
   6      2:25:12     Aschenbrenner, Martin     15.04.1964     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  
   7      2:25:34     Markowiak, Michael       29.01.1968     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  
   8      2:25:44     Münzel, Wolfgang     15.11.1952     LG Frankfurt  
  9     2:26:09     Sens, Michael     10.09.1965     LG Braunschweig  
  10     2:26:30     Mühlberg, Rainer     03.12.1954     TSV Burghaslach 1893    
  11     2:26:41     Marks, Jürgen     10.04.1956     SC Herford  
  12     2:28:03     Krajenski, Volker     16.01.1966     LG Braunschweig  
1990 07.10.       Karlsruhe 386 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:54     Oefele, Josef       07.06.1961     LAC München    
   2      2:16:54     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   3      2:16:57     Braun, Michael       03.02.1962     TV Geiselhöring 1862  
   4      2:17:06     Kaul, Edmund     29.03.1952     LG DJK Andernach/Neuwied    
   5      2:17:30     Paul, Stefan       23.06.1959     VfL Sindelfingen  
   6      2:19:26     Loch, Eike     02.04.1967     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   7      2:21:13     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
   8      2:21:20     Schatz, Alexander       20.05.1958     LAC Quelle Fürth/München 60  
  9     2:22:44     Knickenberg, Alfred       17.04.1958     SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
  10     2:22:59     Kohlmeier, Axel     1955     Post SV Gütersloh    
  11     2:23:17     Krajenski, Volker     16.01.1966     LG Braunschweig  
  12     2:23:22     Simonis, Erik     14.02.1966     LG DJK Andernach/Neuwied    
1989 15.10.       Kandel 419 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:15:58     Hartmann, Uwe     04.04.1959     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   2      2:15:58     Grommisch, Werner     28.05.1956     LAV erdgas Essen  
   3      2:16:00     Ertl, Thomas     06.03.1968     LLC Marathon Regensburg    
   4      2:16:21     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   5      2:17:14     Paul, Stefan       23.06.1959     VfL Sindelfingen  
   6      2:17:26     Grimm, Udo       03.06.1957     LT Dormagen  
   7      2:18:47     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   8      2:18:57     Fernandez, Manuel       01.01.1959     LG Düsseldorf  
  9     2:19:42     Maier, Peter     15.12.1963     TF Feuerbach  
  10     2:20:04     Gaza von, Horst     1959     LG Göttingen  
  11     2:21:33     Bartsch, Daniel     21.03.1959     TF Feuerbach  
  12     2:21:47     Simonis, Erik     14.02.1966     LG Vulkaneifel  
1988 24.04.       Hamburg 521 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:14:56     Reeh, Udo     05.03.1957     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   2      2:15:04     Dobler, Konrad     27.04.1957     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   3      2:17:08     Szymaniak, Roland       05.11.1952     ETSV Gut-Heil Neumünster    
   4      2:18:29     Heim, Joachim       07.04.1962     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   5      2:19:36     Hartmann, Uwe     04.04.1959     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   6      2:19:52     Oestreich, Kurt       04.03.1958     ASC Darmstadt  
   7      2:20:37     Sommer, Erwin       19.01.1953     LG München    
   8      2:21:20     Helber, Michael       24.03.1959     LG Donau Ries  
  9     2:21:44     Ahlmann, Winfried     12.11.1953     TV Geiselhöring 1862  
  10     2:21:58     Stenzel, Helmut       27.06.1956     ASC Darmstadt  
  11     2:22:00     Bartsch, Daniel     21.03.1959     TF Feuerbach  
  12     2:22:03     Müller, Rainer     24.05.1966     LTF Marpingen  
1987 26.09.       Duisburg 400 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:17:52     Dold, Guido     22.03.1963     Post SV Jahn Freiburg  
   2      2:18:54     Paul, Stefan       23.06.1959     VfL Sindelfingen  
   3      2:19:07     Heim, Joachim       07.04.1962     LG Frankfurt  
   4      2:19:13     Kaul, Edmund     29.03.1952     LG Andernach-Neuwied  
   5      2:19:30     Knickenberg, Alfred       17.04.1958     SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken    
   6      2:20:09     Denes, Istvan       09.10.1949     LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen    
   7      2:20:55     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   8      2:21:54     Dreher, Robert       21.08.1963     Post SG Stuttgart    
  9     2:22:21     Ollesch, Hartmut     23.01.1954     Heidmühler FC  
  10     2:22:33     Kostulski, Matthias     05.01.1951     LG Bamberg  
  11     2:22:43     Keller, Markus       29.04.1964     LG Ortenau Nord    
  12     2:23:22     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     LAC Quelle Fürth  
1986 20.04.       Stuttgart 184 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:15:20     Krüger, Wolfgang     01.01.1947     Gut-Heil Phönix Lübeck 1876  
   2      2:15:37     Dächert, Jürgen     04.02.1958     LG Frankfurt  
   3      2:16:37     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   4      2:17:04     Szymaniak, Roland       05.11.1952     LAG Neumünster    
   5      2:19:05     Eickmann, Thomas     16.03.1962     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel   
   6      2:20:35     Stenzel, Helmut       27.06.1956     OSC Hoechst 1960  
   7      2:20:42     Mühlberg, Rainer     03.12.1954     SKV Eglosheim  
   8      2:21:21     Münzel, Wolfgang     15.11.1952     LG Frankfurt  
  9     2:22:24     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  10     2:23:12     Hennig, Andreas     1959     LG Seesen  
  11     2:23:37     Rickert, Wolfgang     1956     TV Fredeburg  
  12     2:23:53     Ott, Thomas     1957     LG Wedel/Pinneberg  
1985 19.05.       Frankfurt/M 725 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:12:12     Steffny, Herbert     05.09.1953     Post SV Jahn Freiburg  
   2      2:16:16     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   3      2:17:37     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
   4      2:17:53     Kowohl, Georg       15.02.1951     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   5      2:18:04     Zahn, Günter     23.03.1954     VfL Waldkraiburg  
   6      2:18:49     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     OSC Hoechst 1960  
   7      2:18:56     Szymaniak, Roland       05.11.1952     LAG Neumünster    
   8      2:19:05     Blönningen, Felix       17.11.1955     LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.  
  9     2:19:07     Huber, Emmerich     24.03.1953     VfL Waldkraiburg  
  10     2:19:17     Dold, Guido     22.03.1963     TV Furtwangen 1872  
  11     2:19:24     Morawski, Peter     15.06.1954     LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg  
  12     2:20:27     Spahn, Peter     18.04.1957     VfL Waldkraiburg  
1984 15.04.       Kandel 266 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:14:25     Salzmann, Ralf     06.02.1955     LG Frankfurt  
   2      2:14:30     Steffny, Herbert     05.09.1953     Post SV Jahn Freiburg  
   3      2:14:38     Spöttel, Michael     30.01.1956     LG Kreis Verden  
   4      2:16:07     Weniger, Andreas     19.01.1958     TG Viktoria Augsburg  
   5      2:16:22     Dächert, Jürgen     04.02.1958     LG Frankfurt  
   6      2:16:59     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     Post SV Weilheim  
   7      2:17:07     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     OSC Hoechst 1960  
   8      2:18:23     Raabe, Jürgen       07.05.1958     OSC Hoechst 1960  
  9     2:19:01     Pfisterer, Hans       27.12.1953     LG Frankfurt  
  10     2:20:21     Hüsemann, Jürgen     05.02.1957     LAZ Rhede  
  11     2:23:06     Eickmann, Thomas     16.03.1962     ASV Sankt Augustin    
  12     2:23:37     Jenniches, Peter     1957     Post SV Jahn Freiburg  
1983 17.04.       Dülmen 229 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:15:17     Salzmann, Ralf     06.02.1955     LG Frankfurt  
   2      2:15:44     Krippner, Gerhard     23.05.1957     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   3      2:17:02     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     Post SV Weilheim  
   4      2:17:40     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   5      2:18:07     Zahn, Günter     23.03.1954     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   6      2:18:53     Engelbrecht, Udo     14.06.1950     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel   
   7      2:19:05     Jackisch, Wilfried       10.09.1951     LC Marathonia Berlin    
   8      2:20:04     Müller, Rainer     17.11.1956     SKV Eglosheim  
  9     2:20:18     Bollweg, Norbert       06.10.1955     LG Lage Detmold    
  10     2:20:52     Hoube, Clemens     09.01.1957     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  11     2:21:01     Brucks, Manfred     25.09.1955     BSV Grün Weiß Wesel-Flüren  
  12     2:22:26     Münzel, Wolfgang     15.11.1952     TSG Oberursel    
1982 17.04.       Nürnberg 156 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:18:45     Salzmann, Ralf     06.02.1955     LG Frankfurt  
   2      2:19:31     Engelbrecht, Udo     14.06.1950     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel   
   3      2:19:44     Weniger, Andreas     19.01.1958     TSV München 1860  
   4      2:20:43     Spahn, Peter     18.04.1957     LAV coop Dortmund  
   5      2:22:48     Zahn, Günter     23.03.1954     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   6      2:23:31     Münzel, Wolfgang     15.11.1952     TSG Oberursel    
   7      2:23:56     Grube, Rüdiger     13.06.1950     LG Neumünster/Kronshagen    
   8      2:24:04     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  9     2:24:28     Dächert, Jürgen     04.02.1958     LG Frankfurt  
  10     2:24:39     Eichberger, Hans-Jürgen     07.02.1947     TV Rheinzabern  
  11     2:24:44     Wache, Reinhold     13.06.1944     TV Gladenbach  
  12     2:25:07     Hornberger, Franz     08.11.1953     Post SV Weilheim  
1981 25.04.       Oelde 117 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:15:42     Salzmann, Ralf     06.02.1955     LG Frankfurt  
   2      2:17:18     Spöttel, Michael     30.01.1956     LG Kreis Verden  
   3      2:18:12     Grube, Rüdiger     13.06.1950     LG Neumünster/Kronshagen    
   4      2:18:22     Spahn, Peter     18.04.1957     TV Wattenscheid 01  
   5      2:19:01     Zahn, Günter     23.03.1954     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   6      2:19:38     Gorbunow, Anton       18.06.1949     LLC Marathon Regensburg    
   7      2:19:53     Engelbrecht, Udo     14.06.1950     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel   
   8      2:21:18     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  9     2:21:20     Hoube, Clemens     09.01.1957     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  10     2:21:58     Fliegen, Peter       28.06.1951     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
  11     2:23:07     Morawski, Peter     15.06.1954     ASV Köln  
  12     2:23:52     Kowallek, Reinhard     11.04.1949     LAV coop Dortmund  
1980 15.05.       Waldkraiburg 160 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:22     Salzmann, Ralf     06.02.1955     LG Frankfurt  
   2      2:17:18     Spöttel, Michael     30.01.1956     LG Kreis Verden  
   3      2:17:50     Warnke, Edmundo     03.07.1951     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   4      2:19:45     Fliegen, Peter       28.06.1951     LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.  
   5      2:19:53     Engelbrecht, Udo     14.06.1950     Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Kassel   
   6      2:19:55     Bollweg, Norbert       06.10.1955     LG Lage Detmold    
   7      2:20:17     Niedermeier, Ludwig-Mario    09.02.1950     LLC Marathon Regensburg    
   8      2:20:40     Grube, Rüdiger     13.06.1950     LG Neumünster/Kronshagen    
  9     2:20:47     Müller, Hans-Peter     03.02.1958     VfL Waldkraiburg  
  10     2:20:50     Jones, Tom     1946     LC Haßloch  
  11     2:20:56     Schirmer, Hans-Otto     20.08.1951     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  12     2:21:14     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
1979 01.09.       Hamburg 112 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:15     Spöttel, Michael     30.01.1956     LG Kreis Verden  
   2      2:20:24     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     LG Neckar-Odenwald    
   3      2:20:47     Haefele, Ludwig     14.06.1950     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
   4      2:20:59     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   5      2:21:07     Orthmann, Hans-Jürgen     05.02.1954     VfL Wehbach    
   6      2:21:38     Gorbunow, Anton       18.06.1949     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   7      2:25:13     Quack, Gerd       12.12.1952     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   8      2:26:10     Grube, Rüdiger     13.06.1950     ETSV Gut-Heil Neumünster    
  9     2:27:13    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  10     2:27:58     Köhn, Gerhard     1955     LAZ Hanau  
  11     2:28:05     Bollweg, Norbert       06.10.1955     LG Lage Detmold    
  12     2:29:25     Herrmann, Walter     24.02.1944     LAC Quelle Fürth  
1978 23.09.       Steinwiesen 84 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:17:29,2     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   2      2:18:48,2     Pietschmann, Hans-Werner    16.09.1945     TuS Jahn Werdohl  
   3      2:19:16,9     Dörrenbächer, Werner     05.10.1954     SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
   4      2:19:42,7     Orthen, Klaus     24.07.1949     LG Sieg  
   5      2:22:44,8     Rose, Hans-Jürgen     03.10.1948     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  
   6      2:22:57,0    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   7      2:23:08,5     Bollweg, Norbert       06.10.1955     LG Lage Detmold    
   8      2:23:02,5     Weber, Wolfram       18.02.1952     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  9     2:23:43,6     Grube, Rüdiger     13.06.1950     ETSV Gut-Heil Neumünster    
  10     2:24:02,2     Quack, Gerd       12.12.1952     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
  11     2:24:32,9     Spahn, Peter     18.04.1957     ASC Darmstadt  
  12     2:24:53,9     Wollek, Joachim     16.06.1944     LAZ Hamm  
1977 10.09.       Berlin   
  1     2:15:18,3     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     VfL Wolfsburg  
   2      2:15:36,3     Hellwig, Winfried     06.09.1953     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
   3      2:15:42,0     Angenvoorth, Paul     10.08.1945     FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen  
   4      2:16:55,7     Gulyas, Hans     21.05.1949     SG Siemens Karlsruhe  
   5      2:17:04,3     Mann, Karl     28.12.1948     ASC Darmstadt  
   6      2:17:15,8     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   7      2:17:47,8     Dörrenbächer, Werner     05.10.1954     SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  
   8      2:19:05,3     Warnke, Edmundo     03.07.1951     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  9     2:19:12,1     Schirmer, Jochen     05.08.1951     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  10     2:19:49,5     Haefele, Ludwig     14.06.1950     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  11     2:20:58,7     Pschera, Karl-Heinz     05.06.1949     ASC Darmstadt  
  12     2:21:30,8     Schmitt, Günter     07.11.1937     USC Mainz  
1976 16.05.       Krefeld 120 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:15:56,6     Angenvoorth, Paul     10.08.1945     FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen  
  2     2:18:48,2     Mann, Karl     28.12.1948     ASC Darmstadt  
  3     2:19:13,0     Schirmer, Jochen     05.08.1951     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  4     2:21:39,1     Poschmann, Wolf-Dieter     22.05.1951     TV Wattenscheid 01  
  5     2:22:38,2     Hellwig, Winfried     06.09.1953     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
  6     2:22:57,4     Schmitt, Günter       07.11.1937     ASC Darmstadt  
  7     2:23:23,6     Schumann, Werner     29.04.1950     ASC Darmstadt  
  8     2:23:29,0     Eiermann, Robert       25.09.1944     ESV München-Neuaubing    
  9     2:23:40,4     Jesberg, Helmut     09.12.1934     ASC Darmstadt  
  10     2:24:28,2     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  11     2:24:49,2     Quack, Gerd       12.12.1952     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
  12     2:25:36,0     Schüder, Uwe     1941     TuS Iserlohn 1846  
1975 27.09.       Dülmen   
  1     2:18:36     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     OSC Berlin 1931  
   2      2:22:15     Schirmer, Jochen     05.08.1951     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
   3      2:22:57     Kelsch, Wolfgang       23.01.1944     LG Post Siemens Nürnberg  
   4      2:23:22     Sensburg, Ingo     27.01.1949     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  
   5      2:23:37     Haefele, Ludwig     14.06.1950     LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf  
   6      2:23:53     Hellwig, Winfried     06.09.1953     TV Wattenscheid 01  
   7      2:24:14     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Darmstadt  
   8      2:24:30     Kubelt, Heinz     21.09.1940     LG Lüdenscheid    
  9     2:24:36     Leibold, Reinhard     21.05.1947     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  10     2:25:20    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  11     2:25:39     Schmitt, Günter       07.11.1937     USC Mainz  
  12     2:26:03     Petersen, Jürgen     1941     PSV Borussia 02 Düsseldorf    
1974 28.09.       Husum 163 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:21:50,8     Gorbunow, Anton       18.06.1949     LAC Quelle Fürth  
   2      2:21:53,4     Plum, Josef       01.06.1948     TV Roetgen    
   3      2:23:05,6     Hutmacher, Ulrich     04.08.1946     VfL Wolfsburg  
   4      2:23:32,0     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Wella Darmstadt  
   5      2:24:16,0     Peeters, Paul       11.09.1948     LAZ Krefeld  
   6      2:24:26,0     Kubelt, Heinz     21.09.1940     LG Lüdenscheid    
   7      2:24:32,0     Bastian, Gernot       05.06.1946     Karlsruher SC    
   8      2:25:45,6     Poschmann, Wolf-Dieter       22.05.1951     TV Wattenscheid 01  
  9     2:26:09,6     Hellwig, Winfried     06.09.1953     TV Wattenscheid 01  
  10     2:26:38,4    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     LAC Quelle Fürth  
  11     2:26:38,4     Lufft, Till     19.12.1940     ASC Wella Darmstadt  
  12     2:26:52,0     Reitz, Helmut     24.06.1938     ASC Wella Darmstadt  
1973 15.09.       Eschborn 97 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:24:40,0     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Darmstadt  
   2      2:25:24,8     Poschmann, Wolf-Dieter      22.05.1951     LG Rheinberg  
   3      2:26:18,2    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     LG Bruchsal-Karlsruhe    
   4      2:29:17,0     Schirmer, Jochen     05.08.1951     LC Bonn 1969  
   5      2:29:24,0     Diederichs, Winfried       19.01.1951     TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   6      2:29:50,4     Bastian, Gernot       05.06.1946     LG Bruchsal-Karlsruhe  
   7      2:30:03,8     Gulyas, Hans     21.05.1949     Karlsruher SC  
   8      2:30:52,0     Roggenbach, Willi     29.09.1934     LAZ Krefeld  
  9     2:31:31,0     Weba, Walter     25.09.1924     ASC Wella Darmstadt  
  10     2:33:23,4     Eiermann, Robert       25.09.1944     LG Neuaubing-Gilching  
  11     2:34:18,2     Pschera, Karl-Heinz     05.06.1949     ASC Wella Darmstadt  
  12     2:34:28,0     Behrens, Jürgen     1945     VfL Wolfsburg  
1972 21.10.       Dudenhofen 329 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:16:09,0     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Darmstadt  
   2      2:17:18,0     Mielke, Günter     30.11.1942     ASV Köln  
   3      2:19:40,0     Steffny, Manfred     14.08.1941     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   4      2:19:43,0     Hutmacher, Ulrich     04.08.1946     VfL Wolfsburg  
   5      2:21:15,0     Pyttel, Georg     02.12.1938     VfL Duderstadt  
   6      2:21:39,0     Angenvoorth, Paul     10.08.1945     FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen  
   7      2:21:45,0     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
   8      2:21:50,0     Wegner, Horst       18.01.1946     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  9     2:21:54,0     Will, Falko     09.08.1948     ASC Darmstadt  
  10     2:21:54,0    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     Karlsruher SC  
  11     2:22:04,0     Schirmer, Jochen     05.08.1951     LC Bonn 1969  
  12     2:22:15,0     Reitz, Helmut     24.06.1938     ASC Darmstadt  
1971 10.07.       Achern 100 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:24:32,0     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Darmstadt  
   2      2:27:27,4     Steffny, Manfred     14.08.1941     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   3      2:31:57,4     Hellbach, Hans (+)     01.09.1942     ASC Darmstadt  
   4      2:34:06,0    Schneider-Strittm., Clemens    26.09.1948     Karlsruher SC    
   5      2:34:06,6     Weba, Walter     25.09.1924     ASC Darmstadt  
   6      2:35:16,0     Koschorke, Wolfram       1931     FC Freiburg    
   7      2:35:30,2     Heuser, Wilhelm     04.01.1937     SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   8      2:35:31,6     Landskron, Hans       03.02.1943     LG Frankenwald    
  9     2:37:58,0     Werther, Klaus     23.11.1943     ASC Darmstadt  
  10     2:38:10,0     Rahmlow, Jochen     1942     ETSV Gut-Heil Neumünster    
  11     2:38:35,0     Urbach, Helmut     17.06.1942     LG Rheinberg  
  12     2:39:04,0     Schadt, Siegfried     1941     JG Wasen Stuttgart  
1970 29.08.       Passau 121 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:24:42,0     Hellbach, Hans (+)     01.09.1942     ASC Darmstadt  
   2      2:25:22,4     Bernhardt, Jürgen       01.04.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:28:30,0     Ida, Alfons       20.09.1933     VfL Wolfsburg  
   4      2:28:30,0     Pyttel, Georg     02.12.1938     VfL Duderstadt  
   5      2:29:03,0     Philipp, Lutz     14.10.1940     ASC Darmstadt  
   6      2:29:22,0     Reiher, Peter       07.03.1940     Stadt TV Singen  
   7      2:30:09,0     Weba, Walter     25.09.1924     ASC Darmstadt  
   8      2:31:01,0     Steffny, Horst       06.11.1945     TV Germania Trier    
  9     2:31:39,0     Sievers, Karl-Heinz     02.10.1942     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
  10     2:34:39,0     Riesner, Hubert       18.08.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  11     2:34:39,0     Addicks, Klaus     06.12.1941     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  12     2:34:52,0     Losen, Alfred     1934     ASC Darmstadt  
1969 26.07.       Wilhelmshaven 76 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:24:26,8     Riesner, Hubert       18.08.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   2      2:27:04,6     Hellbach, Hans (+)     01.09.1942     ASC Darmstadt  
   3      2:28:49,2     Steffny, Manfred     14.08.1941     LG Olympia Wuppertal    
   4      2:29:01,4     Pyttel, Georg     02.12.1938     VfL Duderstadt  
   5      2:19:15,8     Thienemann, Günter       1939     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   6      2:30:25,2     Lork, Ewald       27.02.1936     PSV Borussia 02 Düsseldorf    
   7      2:32:23,4     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     SSV Hagen    
   8      2:34:09,6     Schieberger, Bernd           FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen  
  9     2:34:52,0     Bergmann, Jürgen       26.07.1969     TuS Meerbeck    
  10     2:36:13,2     Telschig, Jürgen     1940     ASV Berlin  
  11     2:36:25,2     Petereit, Kurt     1938     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  12     2:36:32,0     Krüers, Hans     09.06.1939     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
1968 31.08.       Berlin 90 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:20:54,6     Riesner, Hubert       18.08.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   2      2:21:20,0     Sievers, Karl-Heinz     02.10.1942     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   3      2:22:49,6     Angenvoorth, Paul     10.08.1945     FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen  
   4      2:25:55,6     Hellbach, Hans (+)     01.09.1942     ASC Darmstadt  
   5      2:27:23,8     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     VfL Wolfsburg  
   6      2:27:55,2     Wollenberg, Jens     18.07.1947     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  
   7      2:28:16,6     Weba, Walter     25.09.1924     ASC Darmstadt  
   8      2:29:17,6     Wehner, Manfred       20.04.1947     1. FC Nürnberg  
  9     2:39:28,0     Paetow, Karl-Heinz       18.02.1935     Spvgg. Polizei Hamburg    
  10     2:33:53,6     Heuser, Wilhelm     04.01.1937     SSV Hagen    
  11     2:33:11,2     Landskron, Hans       03.02.1943     Spvgg. Hof 1893  
  12     2:34:18,5     Reitz, Helmut     24.06.1938     ASC Darmstadt  
1967 05.08.       Stuttgart 51 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:23:48,0     Sievers, Karl-Heinz     02.10.1942     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   2      2:24:55,0     Riesner, Hubert       18.08.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:28:50,0     Fricke, Wolfgang       22.11.1934     Spvgg. Hamburg    
   4      2:31:41,0     Weba, Walter     25.09.1924     ASC Darmstadt  
   5      2:33:27,0     Ließ, Hans-Joachim     18.02.1943     Spvgg. Polizei Hamburg    
   6      2:34:26,0     Bergmann, Jürgen       20.10.1940     TuS Meerbeck    
   7      2:37:11,0     Wehner, Manfred       20.04.1947     TV Fürth    
   8      2:38:52,0     Koschorke, Wolfram       1931     TV Pfullendorf    
  9     2:39:19,0     Hein, Rudi     1938     Post SV Bremen  
  10     2:39:30,0     Knobloch, Helmut     1937     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
  11     2:30:57,0     Hoghoff, Herbert       06.05.1935     ASC Darmstadt  
  12     2:40:18,0     Zeller, Albert     1935     LG Salamander Kornwestheim  
1966 09.07.       Krefeld 104 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:24:56,4     Sievers, Karl-Heinz       02.10.1942     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   2      2:30:19,8     Wiggershaus, Fr.-Wilhelm     26.01.1939     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   3      2:31:15,8     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   4      2:31:35,8     Bergmann, Jürgen       20.10.1940     TuS Meerbeck    
   5      2:31:15,1     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   6      2:34:04,0     Bressel, Manfred       1935     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   7      2:36:10,0     Simonson, Hans-Dieter       21.05.1941     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   8      2:39:42,0     Petereit, Kurt     1938     Werder Bremen    
  9     2:40:02,0     Hoghoff, Herbert       06.05.1935     ASC Darmstadt  
  10     2:40:42,0     Krüers, Hans     09.06.1939     TV Mönchengladbach 1848  
  11     2:40:45,0     Gatermann, Uwe     29.10.1938     Gut-Heil Phönix Lübeck 1876  
  12     2:41:26,0     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
1965 07.08.       Duisburg   
  1     2:23:38,6     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   2      2:24:55,6     Riesner, Hubert       18.08.1940     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:26:00,2     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   4      2:26:14,8     Wiggershaus, Fr.-Wilhelm     26.01.1939     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   5      2:26:32,2     Sievers, Karl-Heinz       02.10.1942     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   6      2:27:28,6     Axt, Peter       07.07.1939     TV Petersberg 1909  
   7      2:28:28,6     Tonnemann, Hermann       06.04.1937     KTSV Preußen 1855 Krefeld  
   8      2:29:43,6     Heuser, Wilhelm     04.01.1937     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
  9     2:31:45,8     Thienemann, Günter       1939     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
  10     2:32:23,6     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
  11     2:32:53,6     Gehrmann, Manfred     28.05.1941     TV Emmerich  
  12     2:32:53,8     Hüneke, Hans     12.01.1934     TV Emmerich  
1964 18.07.       Karlsruhe   
  1     2:39:25     Papke, Gideon     09.02.1929     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   2      2:46:06     Lechner, Martin           TuS Bad Aibling    
   3      2:46:04     Wiggershaus, Fr.-Wilhelm     26.01.1939     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   4      2:48:42     Knobloch, Helmut       1937     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   5      2:50:54     Rutsch, Martin       08.03.1934     1. FC Nürnberg  
   6      2:53:47     Dillig, Manfred       25.05.1942     TV Erlangen-Bruck    
   7      2:54:10     Berg, Guido       18.01.1930     LC Rehlingen    
   8      2:55:10     Hoghoff, Herbert       06.05.1935     SV Darmstadt 1898    
  9     2:55:45     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  10     2:56:24     Tonnemann, Hermann       06.04.1937     Preußen Krefeld  
  11     2:56:41     Steffens         Barmer TV 1846  
  12     2:57:15     Gatermann, Uwe     29.10.1938     Gut-Heil Phönix Lübeck 1876  
1963 10.08.       Augsburg   
  1     2:28:05     Wedeking, Jürgen     27.05.1935     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   2      2:29:35     Papke, Gideon     09.02.1929     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:30:28     Heuser, Wilhelm     04.01.1937     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   4      2:31:15     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   5      2:31:57     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   6      2:33:34     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     VfL Wolfsburg  
   7      2:38:32     Simonson, Hans-Dieter       21.05.1941     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   8      2:39:17     Sievers, Karl-Heinz       02.10.1942     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
  9     2:40:29     Schwerdtner, Hans     1934     FC Singen 04  
  10     2:41:13     Winkler, Klaus     24.03.1940     Post SV Jahn Freiburg  
  11     2:42:05     Berg, Guido     18.01.1930     LC Rehlingen    
  12     2:43:35     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1962 30.06.       Altenrath 84 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:26:37,6     Zylka, Werner       27.04.1935     Barmer TV 1846  
   2      2:28:47,2     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   3      2:32:09,0     Gau, Alfred     07.09.1932     VfL Wolfsburg  
   4      2:33:30,8     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     VfL Wolfsburg  
   5      2:34:03,6     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   6      2:34:19,8     Sobosczyk, Siegfried     14.01.1939     Flensburger TB    
   7      2:34:31,2     Simonson, Hans-Dieter       21.05.1941     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   8      2:35:32,8     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
  9     2:35:46,2     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
  10     2:36:37,6     Papke, Gideon     09.02.1929     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  11     2:39:08,2     Nießer, Bruno     17.05.1930     Barmer TV 1846  
  12     2:39:34,4     Hanu-Krüger von, Gerd (+)    17.12.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
1961 29.07.       Düsseldorf   
  1     2:28:27,0     Wedeking, Jürgen     27.05.1935     VfL Wolfsburg  
   2      2:30:21,4     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   3      2:31:07,0     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   4      2:31:47,2     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
   5      2:36:04,2     Seidensticker, Norbert       22.02.1936     Barmer TV 1846  
   6      2:36:38,0     Gau, Alfred     07.09.1932     VfL Wolfsburg  
   7      2:36:55,8     Speckmann, Karl-Heinz     01.04.1930     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:40:51,4     Zylka, Werner       27.04.1935     Barmer TV 1846  
  9     2:42:05,4     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
  10     2:42:25,6     Lulies, Werner     06.01.1935     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
  11     2:46:50,8     Hanu-Krüger von, Gerd (+)    17.12.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
  12     2:46:50,8     Papke, Gideon     09.02.1929     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1960 02.10.       Celle 99 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:29:16,0     Wedeking, Jürgen     27.05.1935     VfL Wolfsburg  
   2      2:29:19,0     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   3      2:31:08,0     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
   4      2:31:57,0     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   5      2:34:55,0     Zylka, Werner     27.04.1935     TuSEM Essen  
   6      2:36:35,0     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
   7      2:36:47,0     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:38:15,0     Nießer, Bruno     17.05.1930     Barmer TV 1846  
  9     2:38:40,0     Gau, Alfred     07.09.1932     Eintracht Minden  
  10     2:38:45,0     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
  11     2:38:49,0     Gerdes, Hans     23.08.1935     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
  12     2:41:10,0     Günther, Manfred     1929     TuSEM Essen  
1959 16.08.       Delmenhorst 48 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:28:45,6     Disse, Gustav     28.09.1933     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   2      2:29:50,0     Wedeking, Jürgen     27.05.1935     Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   3      2:35:06,0     Paetow, Karl-Heinz       18.02.1935     Hamburger SV    
   4      2:35:37,0     Kretschmer, Ingo     06.12.1933     1. FC Nürnberg  
   5      2:36:19,0     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   6      2:36:42,0     Gerdes, Hans     23.08.1935     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   7      2:39:58,0     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:40:14,0     Ruttloh, August       11.12.1936     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
  9     2:40:48,0     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
  10     2:42:26,0     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  11     2:42:45,0     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
  12     2:44:12,0     Ruttloh, Walter     28.07.1933     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
1958 05.10.       Rottach/Egern 63 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:26:08,2     Wedeking, Jürgen     27.05.1935     Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   2      2:35:02,8     Arians, Heinrich     26.01.1928     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven  
   3      2:35:44,6     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     ASV Landau    
   4      2:36:18,2     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
   5      2:36:59,8     Gerdes, Hans     23.08.1935     TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven    
   6      2:38:45,2     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   7      2:40:18,0     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:41:22,0     Pretz, Wolfgang       1932     Spvgg. Molkeplatz Essen    
  9     2:42:14,6     Günther, Manfred     1929     TuSEM Essen  
  10     2:42:32,4     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  11     2:42:54,2     Reinshagen, Lothar     09.10.1933     VfL Eintracht Hagen 1863  
  12     2:45:34,0     Ruttloh, August     11.12.1936     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
1957 17.08.       Düsseldorf   
  1     2:31:08,8     Disse, Gustav     28.09.1933     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   2      2:33:43,2     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   3      2:36:42,4     Irmen, Wilfried     10.09.1932     Eintracht Duisburg 48/99  
   4      2:38:03,4     Schnepp, Werner       24.04.1925     TuSEM Essen  
   5      2:38:53,4     Pretz, Wolfgang       1932     Spvgg. Molkeplatz Essen    
   6      2:39:38,2     Ruttloh, Walter     28.07.1933     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   7      2:39:40,0     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:41:12,4     Westerteicher, Heinz     26.02.1922     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen    
  9     2:42:48,6     Ruttloh, August     11.12.1936     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
  10     2:43:01,6     Lipper, Hugo     1929     ASV Köln  
  11     2:45:14,8     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     ASV Landau    
  12     2:46:05,6     Hundt, Reinhold     10.07.1929     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
1956 18.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:32:23,2     Disse, Gustav     28.09.1933     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   2      2:35:04,8     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   3      2:36:08,2     Westerteicher, Heinz     26.02.1922     Rot-Weiß Oberhausen    
   4      2:37:28,0     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     ASV Köln  
   5      2:37:49,4     Hundt, Reinhold     10.07.1929     SC Bochum-Dahlhausen  
   6      2:38:08,2     Engelhardt, Dieter     24.02.1926     Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
   7      2:39:09,0     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   8      2:41:55,2     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  9     2:45:41,4     Doerfeld, Gerhard       1927     SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  10     2:46:16,0     Gänßler, Wilhelm     25.03.1925     ASV Landau    
  11     2:47:05,4     Köhler, Klaus           SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  12     2:47:23,8     Weber, Ernst     23.03.1905     Polizei SV Berlin  
1955 07.08.       Frankfurt/M   
  1     2:41:00     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     ASV Köln  
   2      2:42:00     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   3      2:45:10     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   4      2:49:07     Holtkamp, Willi (+)     05.01.1914     Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   5      2:49:58     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   6      2:51:43     Leifhelm, Günter     29.01.1927     TuSEM Essen  
   7      2:53:32     Köhler, Klaus           SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   8      2:54:55     Doerfeld, Gerhard       1927     SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  9     2:55:30     Engelhardt, Dieter     24.02.1926     SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  10     2:56:51     Maluga, Karlfried         VfL Bochum 1848    
  11     2:59:54     Uhlenbrock, Karl         Spvgg. Molkeplatz Essen    
  12     3:01:32     Thiele, Günter     24.09.1914     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1954 24.07.       Leverkusen   
  1     2:38:44,4     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   2      2:39:25,0     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   3      2:45:30,6     Wange, Willy     19.07.1917     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   4      2:46:24,0     Grube, Wilhelm     26.09.1919     ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt Hamb.    
   5      2:47:24,0     Doerfeld, Gerhard       1927     BTSV 1850 Berlin    
   6      2:48:12,0     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
   7      2:48:17,0     Lukas, Richard     1933     Olympia Oberberg    
   8      2:49:52,6     Brecht, Hermann     20.12.1921     OSC Berlin 1931  
  9     2:51:30,6     Leifhelm, Günter     29.01.1927     TuSEM Essen  
  10     2:53:13,8     Jenautzke, Rudolf     30.10.1914     1. FC Köln    
  11     2:54:01,4     Köhler, Klaus           LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  12     2:55:38,8     Mensing, Ernst           BTSV 1850 Berlin  
1953 25.07.       Augsburg   
  1     2:54:07,0     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   2      2:57:00,2     Wange, Willy     19.07.1917     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   3      3:01:16,2     Kuderski, Heinz     19.10.1919     TuS Jahn Werdohl  
   4      3:03:03,0     Grube, Wilhelm     26.09.1919     ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt Hamb.    
   5      3:05:11,0     Rother, Herbert           BTSV 1850 Berlin    
   6      3:05:11,0     Mensing, Ernst           BTSV 1850 Berlin  
   7      3:05:34,0     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   8      3:08:56,0     Wolfrum, Willi       04.06.1912     TSV München 1860  
  9     3:09:47,0     Jenautzke, Rudolf     30.10.1914     1. FC Köln    
  10     3:09:52,0     Maybaum, Otto           RTS Berlin  
  11     3:13:18,0     Rodovski, Günther     1927     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
  12     3:13:39,0     Weber, Ernst     23.03.1905     Polizei SV Berlin  
1952 08.06.       Neustadt/Wstr. 78 Läufer im Ziel   
  1     2:32:37     Warnemünde, Ludwig       10.10.1916     ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt Hamb.    
   2      2:33:40     Engelhardt, Dieter     24.02.1926     Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
   3      2:34:52     Wange, Willy     19.07.1917     Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
   4      2:36:23     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
   5      2:37:25     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     VfL Sportfreunde Berlin    
   6      2:38:59     Hanu-Krüger von, Gerd (+)    17.12.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
   7      2:40:40     Holtkamp, Willi (+)     05.01.1914     Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
   8      2:43:11     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
  9     2:45:10     Schöning, Fritz     22.09.1921     TuSEM Essen  
  10     3:45:27     Kuderski, Heinz     19.10.1919     TuS Jahn Werdohl  
  11     2:48:24     Grube, Wilhelm     26.09.1919     ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt Hamb.    
  12     2:48:39     Gesell, Ernst-Eugen      1929     FC 04 Singen  
1951 28.07.       Düsseldorf   
  1     2:46:06     Hogrefe, Wilfried       12.02.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
   2      2:50:52     Kuderski, Heinz     19.10.1919     TuS Jahn Werdohl  
   3      2:54:33     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
   4      2:59:06     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
   5      3:00:18     Hanu-Krüger von, Gerd (+)    17.12.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
   6      3:01:28     Vollbach, Hans     22.07.1921     LG Bayer 04 Leverkusen    
   7      3:06:29     Blumensaat, August (+)     15.01.1911     TuSEM Essen  
   8      3:07:46     Rodovski, Günther     1927     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
  9     3:08:00     Lachmann, Erich     31.01.1916     FSV Frankfurt    
  10     3:11:40     Schacht,         ATS Bremerhaven  
  11     3:12:42     Engelhardt, Dieter     24.02.1926     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
  12     3:14:53     Meyer, Karl           ESV Rot Weiß Stuttgart  
1950 05.08.       Stuttgart   
  1     2:46:48     Hogrefe, Wilfried       12.02.1922     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover  
   2      2:50:23     Bürklein, Wilhelm     02.02.1912     Rot-Weiß Stuttgart    
   3      2:59:17     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   4      3:00:11     Wange, Willy     19.07.1917     FC Köln  
   5      3:01:40     Scholz, Gerhard           SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   6      3:04:05     Wiedemann, Max       15.04.1912     TSV München 1860  
   7      3:04:56     Starke, Hans       17.02.1911     SV Bühren 21  
   8      3:11:26     Lachhein, Erich       31.01.1916     FSV Frankfurt    
  9     3:12:13     Trapp, Willi       23.06.1912     SV Bühren 21    
  10     3:14:18     Engel, Hans (+)     16.09.1903     FSV Frankfurt    
  11     3:14:57     Wolfrum, Willi       04.06.1912     TSV München 1860  
  12     3:16:10     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
1949 06.08.       Bremen   
  1     2:53:10,8     Bürklein, Wilhelm     02.02.1912     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   2      2:55:08,0     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
   3      3:04:09,8     Peters, Willy (+)      03.07.1901     DLC Aachen  
   4      3:13:08,0     Wolfrum, Willi       04.06.1912     TSV München 1860  
   5      3:13:16,0     Wiedemann, Max       15.04.1912     TSV München 1860  
   6      3:15:22,0     Meyer, Karl           Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   7      3:17:29,0     Jenautzke, Rudolf     30.10.1914     ASV Köln  
   8      3:17:31,0     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
  9     3:17:31,0     Borns, Wilhelm       28.11.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
  10     3:19:31,0     Grube, Wilhelm     26.09.1919     ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt Hamb.    
  11     3:20:25,0     Wange, Willy     19.07.1917     FC Köln  
  12     3:21:54,0     Klus         Grün Weiß Essen  
1948 19.09.       Hamburg      (30 km)   
  1     1:46:50,2     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
   2      1:47:16,4     Borns, Wilhelm       28.11.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
   3      1:48:51,4     Goldemund, Georg       01.09.1910     TSV München 1860  
   4      1:51:03,8     Peters, Willy (+)      03.07.1901     DLC Aachen  
   5      1:53:04,2     Wolfrum, Willi       04.06.1912     TSV München 1860  
   6      1:53:48,4     Lasall, Paul       1914     Viktoria Aschaffenburg  
  7     1:54:16,6     Grube, Wilhelm     26.09.1919     Holstein Kiel  
  8     1:56:48,8     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
1947 21.09.       Braunschweig      (20 km)   
  1     1:09:28     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
   2      1:09:29     Borns, Wilhelm       28.11.1910     FSV Frankfurt    
   3      1:10:38     Eisenhardt, Bruno       1906     SG Friedrichsh. Berlin  
   4      1:10:56     Maybaum, Otto           SG Friedrichsh. Berlin  
   5      1:11:35     Peters, Willy (+)      03.07.1901     TuS Aachen-Eilenddf.    
   6      1:12:41     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     TG Viktoria Aschaffenburg    
  7     1:12:45     Lachhein, Erich       31.01.1916     FSV Frankfurt    
1946 29.09.       Braunschweig      (20 km)   
  1     1:09:36     Borns, Wilhelm       28.11.1910     PSV Frankfurt    
   2      1:09:43     Legge, Josef (+)     04.11.1914     VfL Bochum 1848    
   3      1:09:48     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  4     1:10:58     Mötzung, Willi           MTV Braunschweig    
  5     1:11:40     Lachhein, Erich       31.01.1916     FSV Frankfurt    
  6     1:12:25     Kleem, Fritz           TV Werne    
  7     1:12:39     Eisenhardt, Bruno       1906     SG Friedrichsh. Berlin  
  8     1:13:29     Chruschinski, Karl-Heinz         MTV Braunschweig    
1942 30.08.       Berlin       ( 20 km)   
  1     1:48:33     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     LSV Berlin-Spandau  
   2      1:50:27     Steinbrück, Fritz           Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt    
   3      1:50:43     Borns, Wilhelm       28.11.1910     VfL Potsdamer SF    
  4     1:50:49     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn SG Stuttgart    
  5     1:52:28     Menzer         RSG Dresden  
  6     1:52:48     Raddatz, Fritz         Berliner TS  
  7     1:53:31     Kleem, Fritz           Tuspo Velbert 64  
  8     1:56:07     Pfarr, Egon       26.08.1910     SG Orpo Berlin  
1941 24.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:33:30,8     Borgsen, Wilhelm       26.06.1909     Polizei SV Berlin  
   2      2:34:27,8     Wöber, Rudolf       10.10.1911     SV Deutsche Bank Berlin    
   3      2:34:59,4     Puch, Erich (+)       18.03.1912     SG Posen    
   4      2:48:00,0     Engel, Hans (+)     16.09.1903     Den Haag    
   5      2:49:58,0     Lohse           TSV 1867 Leipzig    
   6      2:50:02,0     Helber, Fritz (+)       20.12.1905     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   7      2:50:32,0     Jentsch, Fritz           BTSV 1850 Berlin    
   8      2:51:35,0     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn SG Stuttgart    
1940 18.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:35:04     Puch, Erich (+)       18.03.1912     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   2      2:35:25     Weber, Ernst (+)       04.07.1909     LSV Berlin    
   3      2:41:33     Jahn, Fritz       1912     BTSV 1850 Berlin    
   4      2:43:00     Wöber, Rudolf       10.10.1911     SV Deutsche Bank Berlin    
   5      2:43:17     Borgsen, Wilhelm       26.06.1909     Polizei SV Berlin  
   6      2:46:40     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   7      2:47:02     Balaban, Georg       24.02.1913     Luftn. Komp. Leipheim    
   8      2:47:16     Trapp, Willi       21.06.1912     VfL Potsdamer SF    
1939 30.07.       Leipzig   
  1     2:47:19,2     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     LSV Berlin    
   2      2:51:14,2     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   3      2:56:14,0     Wiedemann, Max       15.04.1912     TSV München 1860  
   4      2:56:24,0     Gebhardt, Max (+)       27.02.1904     Post SV Dresden    
   5      2:57:25,4     Trapp, Willi       22.06.1912     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   6      2:57:45,0     Bürklein, Wilhelm     02.12.1912     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   7      2:59:38,0     Wohlgemuth , Walter          TV Lauterbach    
   8      2:59:56,0     Balaban, Georg       24.02.1913     SG SS Wien    
1938 30.07.       Breslau   
  1     2:37:25     Bertsch, Eugen (+)       22.05.1907     SG-SS Stuttgart  
   2      2:39:03     Puch, Erich (+)       18.03.1912     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   3      2:41:00     Borgsen, Wilhelm       20.06.1906     Polizei SV Berlin  
   4      2:41:35     Gnädig, Werner           SC Ullstein Berlin    
   5      2:43:54     Wohlgemuth , Walter          TV Lauterbach    
   6      2:44:43     Wiezorek           SV Osram Berlin    
   7      2:46:09     Balaban, Georg       24.02.1913     SG SS Wien    
   8      2:48:24     Weber, Ernst (+)       05.07.1909     Stuttgart    
1937 25.07.       Berlin   
  1     2:46:44     Gnädig, Werner           SC Ullstein Berlin    
   2      2:51:59     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
   3      2:53:17     Wiedemann, Max       15.04.1912     TSV München 1860  
   4      2:55:19     Boedner, Ernst (+)       01.04.1905     SC Komet 1899 Berlin    
   5      2:56:00     Wiezorek           SV Osram Berlin    
   6      2:57:54     Wohlgemuth , Walter          Annaberg    
   7      2:58:12     Müller,         ABD Dresden    
   8      2:59:47     Helber, Fritz (+)       20.12.1905     Reichsbahn-Post SV Stuttgart    
1936 21.06.       Berlin   
  1     2:51:22,2     Barsicke, Franz       15.05.1905     Stephan Breslau    
   2      2:52:55,6     Bruyn de, Paul (+)       07.10.1907     Berliner SC    
  3     2:55:37,0     Bräsecke, Eduard (+)       30.11.1905     SV Bewag Berlin    
  4     3:03:00     Borgsen, Wilhelm       26.06.1909     Polizei SV Berlin  
  5     3:07:11     Müller,         Olympia Dresden  
  6     3:09:33     Helber, Hermann (+)       26.11.1902     Reichsbahn-SG Stuttgart    
  7     3:12:27     Gnädig, Werner           SC Ullstein Berlin    
  8     3:13:04     Cikorski         SV Henschel Berlin  
1935 04.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:39:20     Brauch, Heinrich (+)       23.08.1896     Polizei SV Berlin  
  2     2:41:53     Gerhardt, Paul (+)       06.12.1901     Polizei SV Berlin  
   3      2:50:09     Jahn, Fritz       1912     VfB Stuttgart    
  4     2:51:48     Wirth         Karlsruher FV  
  5     2:53:09     Faber         SV Osram Berlin  
  6     2:54:06     Bertsch, Eugen (+)       22.05.1907     VfB Stuttgart    
  7     2:54:17     Sander         SV Allianz Erfurt  
  8     2:54:36     Jentzsch           SV Henschel Berlin  
1934 28.07.       Nürnberg   
  1     2:36:12     Brauch, Heinrich (+)       23.08.1896     Polizei SV Berlin  
   2      2:36:50     Gerhardt, Paul (+)       06.12.1901     Polizei SV Berlin  
   3      2:37:39     Zoller, Willi (+)       1905     TSV München 1860  
   4      2:39:02     Nowak, Heinrich (+)     1899     Berliner AK    
  5     2:41:03     Boedner, Ernst (+)       01.04.1905     SC Komet 1899 Berlin    
  6     2:42:09     Müller, H.         Olympia Dresden  
  7     2:42:25     Krüger          
  8     2:44:29     Boß, Richard (+)       18.05.1903     Polizei SV Berlin  
1933 13.08.       Köln   
  1     2:35:46,0     Brauch, Heinrich (+)       23.08.1896     SV Osram Berlin    
   2      2:37:45,0     Zeilhofer, Franz (+)       08.07.1899     ESV München    
   3      2:39:56,6     Bruyn de, Paul (+)       07.10.1907     Berliner SC    
   4      2:40:44,2     Boß, Richard (+)       18.05.1903     SV Osram Berlin    
   5      2:49:01,2     Bräsecke, Eduard (+)       30.11.1905     SV Osram Berlin    
   6      2:49:57,8     Hersing           SV Osram Berlin    
  7     2:51:49,6     Geisler, Erich (+)       07.03.1901     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  8     2:52:34,8     Kölmel         SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1932 02.07.       Hannover   
  1     2:41:34,8     Brauch, Heinrich (+)       23.08.1896     SV Osram Berlin    
   2      2:43:40,0     Bräsecke, Eduard (+)       30.11.1905     SV Bewag Berlin    
   3      2:46:47,6     Zeilhofer, Franz (+)       08.07.1899     ESV München    
  4     2:49:07,1     Landheer, Henry         Eimsbüttel  
  5     2:51:50,8     Wille         VfK Berlin  
  6     2:56:14,8     Hempel, Paul (+)       30.06.1890     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  7     2:58:36,0     Boß, Richard (+)       18.05.1903     SV Osram Berlin    
  8     2:58:58,0     Meyer,         SV Osram Berlin    
1931 01.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:47:19,3     Bruyn de, Paul (+)       07.10.1907     New York / Berliner SC    
   2      2:48:37,2     Geisler, Erich (+)       07.03.1901     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:49:09,3     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
  4     2:52:09,0     Boß, Richard (+)       18.05.1903     SV Osram Berlin    
  5     2:55:27,2     Zeilhofer, Franz (+)       08.07.1899     ESV München    
  6     2:57:08,6     Henk         MTV Werneuchen  
  7     3:01:10,2     Dopiralski (+)     Polizei SV Berlin  
  8     .     Cikorski         Marathon Berlin  
1930 03.08.       Berlin   
  1     2:50:21,2     Geisler, Erich (+)       07.03.1901     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   2      2:52:44,9     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   3      2:53:35,6     Jäckel, Kurt(+)           Saar 05 Saarbrücken    
  4     3:02:51,2     Boß, Richard (+)       18.05.1903     Bewag Berlin    
  5     3:05:35,0     Hempel, Paul (+)       30.06.1890     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  6     3:06:16,6     Steinsch         VfB Weißwasser  
  7     3:07:00,0     Hersing           Post Berlin  
  8     3:07:57,6     Rietoff         SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1929 21.07.       Breslau   
  1     3:07:15,8     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   2      3:14:33,2     Schneider, Kurt (+)       03.02.1900     TSG Germania Hirschberg    
   3      3:19:35,8     Mierdel, Erich (+)       03.12.1896     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      3:19:35,8     Geisler, Erich (+)       07.03.1901     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  5     3:23:35,2     Gerhardt, Paul (+)       06.12.1901     TV Weilburg  
  6     3:24:10,0     Dopiralski (+)         SC Brandenburg Berlin  
  7     3:25:24,2     Scholz, Willy (+)         Zittauer BK  
  8         Hempel, Paul (+)       30.06.1890     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
1928 15.07.       Düsseldorf   
  1     2:48:57     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   2      2:53:19     Stelges, Hans-Ludwig (+)     06.06.1901     TuS Bochum    
   3      2:54:10     Schneider, Kurt (+)       03.02.1900     TSG Germania Hirschberg    
  4     3:00:39     Burkhardt, Werner         Polizei SV Elbing  
  5     3:02:08     Reichmann, Arthur (+)       21.04.1902     Sportfreunde Siegen    
  6     3:03:34     Hoerger, Georg (+)         Eintracht Braunschweigt  
   7      3:09:19     Tietz, Wilhelm (+)       30.03.1904     TV Friesen Berlin    
  8     3:12:33     Brauch, Heinrich (+)       23.08.1896     Polizei SV Berlin  
1927 07.08.       Breslau   
  1     2:58:30,0     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
   2      3:06:15,0     Schneider, Kurt (+)       03.02.1900     TSG Germania Hirschberg    
   3      3:08:59,8     Müller, Erich (+)       1903     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
  4     3:10:43,0     Burkhardt, Werner         Polizei SV Elbing  
  5     3:13:57,9     Wils, Max (+)       28.08.1885     ESV Berlin  
  6     3:14:42,0     Gerhardt, Paul (+)       06.12.1901     Sportfreunde Siegen    
  7     3:15:34,2     Neumöge,         Berliner SAK  
  8     3:17:02,2     Pohl, Kurt (+)       1892     SV Schlesien Breslau  
1926 22.08.       Braunschweig   
  1     2:41:12,0     Reichmann, Arthur (+)       21.04.1902     Sportfreunde Siegen    
   2      2:47:40,4     Hempel, Paul (+)       30.06.1890     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:50:37,2     Wanderer, Franz (+)       20.02.1901     VfL Potsdamer SF    
  4     2:57:19,4     Burkhardt, Werner         Polizei SV Elbing  
  5     2:57:40,8     Nußbaum, Ernst         ABTS Bremen  
  6     2:58:11,4     Seegers, Wilhelm (+)         HAC Elite Hannover  
  7     2:59:08,4     Gerhardt, Paul (+)       06.12.1901     TV Weilburg  
  8     3:01:00,4     Praß         VfL Potsdamer SF    
1925 05.09.       Leipzig   
  1     2:48:25,5     Hempel, Paul (+)       30.06.1890     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   2      2:50:12     Pohl, Kurt (+)       1892     SC Charlottenburg Berlin  
   3      2:51:53     Schumann, Willi (+)       22.09.1901     SC Komet 1899 Berlin    
   4      2:55:16     Boedner, Ernst (+)       01.04.1905     SC Komet 1899 Berlin    
   5      3:02:28     Wils, Max (+)       28.08.1885     Berliner AK    
   6      3:08:43    Blankenburg, Friedrich (+)     07.11.1889     BTSV 1850 Berlin    
   7      3:12:19     Albrecht, Ernst (+)     29.04.1890     Berliner AK    
   8      3:19:30     Ohle, Walter (+)       09.05.1895     Neuköllner Sportfreunde Berlin  

Zurück zur Übersichtseite "Deutschland"